image_pdfimage_print

Members

Click here to view current and past Presidents

Click here to see current committee assignments

ACRS 2000 Corp., Inc.
2601 NW Expressway, Suite 405W
Oklahoma City, OK 73112
Attn: James Lightfoot
405-843-9966
FAX 405-843-9852
Communication Network Engineering, Inc.
210 27th Street N
Fargo, ND 58102
Attn: Blake Griffin
701-237-3433
CHR Solutions, Inc.
1515 N. Sanborn Blvd.
Mitchell, SD  57301
Attn: Wade Ziegeldorf
Wade phone 605-995-1542
FAX 605-995-2577
EPI Communication Consultants, LLC
4412 74th Street
Suite C-100
Lubbock, TX  79424
Attn: Rick Overman
806-319-7909
FAX 806-701-5398
Engineering Associates, LLC
1220 Old Alpharetta Road,
Suite 390
Alpharetta, GA 30005
Attn: Mike Martin
678-455-7266
FAX 678-455-9223
Compass Consultants, Inc.
155 2nd St. SW
Perham, MN 56573
Attn: Jared Britten
218-346-3600
FAX 218-346-3610
Finley Engineering Company, Inc.
6165 NW 86th Street
Johnston, IA 50131
Attn:  Steve Senne
515-334-5000
FAX 515-334-5005
Gillespie, Prudhon and Associates, Inc.
16111 SE 106th Avenue, Suite 100
Clackamas, OR 97015-9609
Attn: E. Robin Smyth
503-657-0424
FAX 503-657-0361
Geotech, Inc.
4900 Cascade Road S.E.
Grand Rapids, MI 49546
Attn:  George Orphan
616-949-3340
FAX 616-949-8238
Heberley and Associates
521 4th Street
P.O. Box 1311
Havre, MT 59501
Attn: Russ Malsam
406-265-6741
FAX 406-265-6787
HunTel Engineering
1612 Lincoln St.
P.O. Box 800
Blair, NE 68008
Attn: Karlin Kelley
402-426-6100
FAX 402-533-5727
Joseph D. Fail Engineering Company
27 South 2nd Street
P.O. Box 925
Bay Springs, MS 39422-0925
Attn: Randall Bowman
601-764-2195
FAX 601-764-3020
KLJ
4585 Coleman Street, P.O. Box 1157
Bismarck, ND 58503
Attn: Dustin Maier
701-355-8780
FAX 701-355-8780
Ladd Engineering Associates, Inc.
1509 Gault Ave. South (35967)
P.O. Box 680747
Fort Payne, AL 35968
Attn: Charles Davidson
251-952-5800
FAX 251-943-3305
McCall-Thomas Engineering Company, Inc.
P.O. Drawer 670
Orangeburg, SC 29116-0670
Attn: Ryan J. Smoak
803-534-1040
FAX 803-534-1045
Mid-State Consultants, Inc.
475 North 200 West
P.O. Box 311
Nephi, UT 84648-0311
Attn: Joel Williams
435-623-8601
FAX 435-623-6650
Mitchell Engineering
400 N. 4th Street
P.O. Box 208
Wills Point, TX 75169
Attn: Larry Mitchell
903-873-4087
FAX 903-873-4092
Milford Engineering Corp.
P.O. Box 60170
58 Buick Street
San Angelo, TX 76901
Attn: Brian Milford
325-223-9111
FAX 325-944-4063
N-Com, Inc.
6129 79th Street
Lubbock, TX 79424
Attn: Tom R. Lewis 
806-866-9900
FAX 806-771-4466
Monte R. Lee & Company
100 NW 63rd Street,
Suite 100
Oklahoma City, OK 73116
Attn: Lynn Merrill
405-842-2405
FAX 405-848-8018
RVW, Inc.
P.O. Box 495
Columbus, NE 68602-0495
Attn: Mark Massman
402-564-2876
FAX 402-563-3655
Olsson Associates
1111 Lincoln Mall
Lincoln, NE 65808
Attn: Stephen A. Ingracia
402-474-6311
FAX 402-474-5160
Palmetto Engineering & Consulting, LLC
405 H C Raysor Drive
P.O. Box 255
St. Matthews, SC 29135
Attn: Chris Roland
803-860-0035
FAX 866-291-5275
Specialty Telecommunications Services, LLC
13431 N. Broadway  Suite 120
Oklahoma City, OK, 73114
ATTN: Samuel Curtis
405-753-7167
FAX 888-207-1804
Vantage Point Solutions
2211 N. Minnesota St.
Mitchell, SD 57301
Attn:  Carmen O’Neill
605-995-1777
FAX 605-995-1778
Yates Engineering Services, LLC
2536 W. Industrial Park Drive, Suite 1
Bloomington, IN 47403
Attn: Bart Bertsch
812-333-7335
FAX 812-333-7336